Jornada
1
14/01/2023
BASQUET TERESIANES
4 - 12
EL CARME BÀSQUET
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
9 - 7
REUS DEPORTIU
MANYANET REUS
8 - 8
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
ELISABETH AF GROC
12 - 4
ELISABETH AF BLAU
Jornada
2
21/01/2023
ELISABETH AF BLAU
6 - 10
EL CARME BÀSQUET
ELISABETH AF GROC
10 - 6
MANYANET REUS
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
4 - 12
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
REUS DEPORTIU
12 - 4
BASQUET TERESIANES
Jornada
3
28/01/2023
BASQUET TERESIANES
4 - 12
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
6 - 10
ELISABETH AF GROC
MANYANET REUS
12 - 4
ELISABETH AF BLAU
EL CARME BÀSQUET
4 - 12
REUS DEPORTIU
Jornada
4
04/02/2023
ELISABETH AF BLAU
4 - 12
REUS DEPORTIU
MANYANET REUS
6 - 10
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
ELISABETH AF GROC
2 - 0
BASQUET TERESIANES
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
12 - 4
EL CARME BÀSQUET
Jornada
5
11/02/2023
REUS DEPORTIU
8 - 8
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
EL CARME BÀSQUET
4 - 12
ELISABETH AF GROC
BASQUET TERESIANES
4 - 12
MANYANET REUS
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
12 - 4
ELISABETH AF BLAU
Jornada
6
25/02/2023
ELISABETH AF BLAU
6 - 10
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
12 - 4
BASQUET TERESIANES
MANYANET REUS
11 - 5
EL CARME BÀSQUET
ELISABETH AF GROC
11 - 5
REUS DEPORTIU
Jornada
7
04/03/2023
EL CARME BÀSQUET
4 - 12
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
REUS DEPORTIU
12 - 4
MANYANET REUS
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
6 - 10
ELISABETH AF GROC
BASQUET TERESIANES
6 - 10
ELISABETH AF BLAU
Jornada
8
11/03/2023
EL CARME BÀSQUET
12 - 4
BASQUET TERESIANES
REUS DEPORTIU
6 - 10
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
6 - 10
MANYANET REUS
ELISABETH AF BLAU
8 - 8
ELISABETH AF GROC
Jornada
9
25/03/2023
EL CARME BÀSQUET
11 - 5
ELISABETH AF BLAU
MANYANET REUS
7 - 9
ELISABETH AF GROC
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
12 - 4
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
BASQUET TERESIANES
4 - 12
REUS DEPORTIU
Jornada
10
15/04/2023
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
12 - 4
BASQUET TERESIANES
ELISABETH AF GROC
10 - 6
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
ELISABETH AF BLAU
7 - 9
MANYANET REUS
REUS DEPORTIU
12 - 4
EL CARME BÀSQUET
Jornada
11
22/04/2023
REUS DEPORTIU
12 - 4
ELISABETH AF BLAU
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
8 - 8
MANYANET REUS
BASQUET TERESIANES
4 - 12
ELISABETH AF GROC
EL CARME BÀSQUET
6 - 10
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
Jornada
12
06/05/2023
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
6 - 10
REUS DEPORTIU
ELISABETH AF GROC
11 - 5
EL CARME BÀSQUET
MANYANET REUS
12 - 4
BASQUET TERESIANES
ELISABETH AF BLAU
0 - 2
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
Jornada
13
13/05/2023
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
10 - 6
ELISABETH AF BLAU
BASQUET TERESIANES
4 - 12
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
EL CARME BÀSQUET
4 - 12
MANYANET REUS
REUS DEPORTIU
4 - 12
ELISABETH AF GROC
Jornada
14
20/05/2023
BÀSQUET BAIX GAIÀ - CBA
12 - 4
EL CARME BÀSQUET
MANYANET REUS
8 - 8
REUS DEPORTIU
ELISABETH AF GROC
10 - 6
INSTITUCIÓ AURA
ELISABETH AF BLAU
12 - 4
BASQUET TERESIANES